Team
Bosshardt Nikolai |
Klassenlehrperson A3a | nikolai.bosshardtNULL@sekuster.ch | SH 108 |
Chochlewicz Joanna |
Klassenlehrperson A2b | joanna.chochlewiczNULL@sekuster.ch | A.01.10 |
Dubach Pablo |
Klassenlehrperson A3c | pablo.dubachNULL@sekuster.ch | SH 105 |
Furrer Andreas |
Klassenlehrperson B1a | A.02.08 | |
Granzotto Renato |
Klassenlehrperson C1a | A.01.06 | |
Lüchinger Petra |
Klassenlehrperson A3b |
SH 109 | |
Meyer Josiane |
Klassenlehrperson A1a |
A.EG.08 | |
Obrecht Valentin |
Klassenlehrperson B3a |
A.02.07 | |
Papastergios Athanasios | Klassenlehrperson B2a | A.EG.04 | |
Rotta-Diethelm Melanie |
Klassenlehrperson A1c |
B.EG.02 | |
Sarigöl Cagdas |
Klassenlehrperson B1b |
A.02.04 | |
Stahel Eva |
Klassenlehrperson B2b | eva.stahelNULL@sekuster.ch | A.01.05 |
Vernon Ilé |
Klassenlehrperson A2a | ile.vernonNULL@sekuster.ch | A.01.07 |
Wellauer Sven |
Klassenlehrperson A1b | A.EG.07 | |
Ziegler Olivia |
Klassenlehrperson A2c |
SH 102 | |
|
|
|
|
Arslan Ebru | Fachlehrperson | ebru.arslan@sekuster.ch |
B.EG.01 / B.UG.02 |
Chappuis Susanne | Fachlehrperson | susanne.chappuis@sekuster.ch | C / D |
Curiger Gabriela | Fachlehrperson |
gabi.curiger@sekuster.ch |
D.UG.03 |
Diem Julia | Fachlehrperson | julia.diem@seksuter.ch | B.EG.02 |
Diethelm Angela | Fachlehrperson DaZ |
angela.diethelm@sekuster.ch | A.02.03 |
Ellenberger Isabelle | Fachlehrperson | isabelle.ellenberger@sekuster.ch |
A.EG.11 |
Holmes Phil |
Fachlehrperson |
phil.holmes@sekuster.ch |
B.EG.01 |
Lenherr Melanie |
Fachlehrperson |
melanie.lenherr@sekuster.ch |
A.01.06 |
Karda Patrizia | PICTS / TICTS | patrizia.karda@sekuster.ch |
A.01.03 |
Kirchhoff Katrin |
Fachlehrperson |
katrin.kirchhoff@sekuster.ch |
B.UG.01 |
Meier Andrea | Fachleherperson | andrea.meier@sekuster.ch |
B.UG.02 |
Mikic Ivan |
Heilpädagoge IF |
ivan.mikic@sekuster.ch |
A.01.04 |
Schneeberger Monika |
Fachlehrperson |
monika.schneeberger@sekuster.ch |
A.UG.10 |
Sossna.Severin | Fachlehrperson | severin.sossna@sekuster.ch |
diverse |
Stadelmann Michèle |
Fachlehrperson |
michele.stadelmann@sekuster.ch |
A.UG.10 |
Stalder Tenzin | Fachlehrperson | tenzin.stalder@sekuster.ch |
B.UG.01 |
Storrer Astrid |
Fachlehrperson |
astrid.storrer@sekuster.ch |
A.01.12 |
Welti Céline |
Fachlehrperson |
celine.welti@sekuster.ch |
C / D |
Wild Hanspeter |
Fachlehrperson |
hanspeter.wild@sekuster.ch |
D.UG.03 |
Zefferer Evelyne | Fachlehrperson DaZ |
evelyne.zefferer@sekuster.ch | A.02.02 |
|
|
|
|
Schulleitung |
|
sl-kr@sekuster.ch |
B.EG.SL |
Rados Daniela |
Schulleitung |
daniela.rados@sekuster.ch |
B.EG.SL |
Lehrerzimmer |
|
044 940 23 30 |
A.EG.01 |
Arnold Olivier |
Hauswart |
olivier.arnold@sekuster.ch |
A.UG.04 |
Pirmin Müller |
Schulsozialarbeit |
pirmin.mueller@sekuster.ch |
A.EG.09 |