Direkt zum Inhalt springen

Team

Arnold Olivier

Hauswart

078 788 30 53

olivier.arnoldNULL@sekuster.ch

Bolt Hans-Ruedi

Heilpädagoge (ISR)

078 397 34 97

hans-ruedi.boltNULL@sekuster.ch

Bosshardt Nikolai

Klassenlehrperson

079 711 08 88

nikolai.bosshardtNULL@sekuster.ch

Bunic Goran

Klassenlehrperson

079 256 80 04

goran.bunicNULL@sekuster.ch

Chappuis Susanne

Sport

 

susanne.chappuisNULL@sekuster.ch

Curiger Gabriela

Zeichnen, Werken

 

gabi.curigerNULL@sekuster.ch

Diethelm Angela

Fachlehrperson

 

angela.diethelmNULL@sekuster.ch

Döbeli Silvia

Hauswirtschaft

 

silvia.doebeliNULL@sekuster.ch

Ellenberger Isabelle

Fachlehrperson

 

isabelle.ellenbergerNULL@sekuster.ch

Furrer Andreas

Klassenlehrperson

079 464 25 51

andreas.furrerNULL@sekuster.ch

Heiz Dieter

Heilpädagoge (IF)

079 358 74 39

dieter.heizNULL@sekuster.ch

Holmes Manuela

Klassenlehrperson

079 393 07 72

manuela.holmesNULL@sekuster.ch

Holmes Phil

Musik

 

phil.holmesNULL@sekuster.ch

Holtkotten Virginie

DAZ

 

vierginie.holtkottenNULL@sekuster.ch

Jenal Marc

Klassenlehrperson

078 874 00 79

marc.jenalNULL@sekuster.ch

Keller Nora

Klassenlehrperson

079 369 67 03

nora.kellerNULL@sekuster.ch

Kissling Peter

Schulleitung

 

peter.kisslingNULL@sekuster.ch
sl-krNULL@sekuster.ch

Kugler Martin

Klassenlehrperson

078 956 00 36

martin.kuglerNULL@sekuster.ch

Kuster Thomas

Heilpädagoge (ISR)

078 870 37 25

thomas.kusterNULL@sekuster.ch

Lienhard Monika

Fachlehrperson

 

monika.lienhardNULL@sekuster.ch

Lüchinger Petra

Fachlehrperson

 

petra.lüchingerNULL@sekuster.ch

Mamgain Julia

Klassenlehrperson

078 637 04 21

julia.mamgainNULL@sekuster.ch

Meyer Josiane

Klassenlehrperson

079 350 96 07

josiane.meyerNULL@sekuster.ch

Mikic Ivan

Klassenlehrperson

076 499 91 62

ivan.mikicNULL@sekuster.ch

Müller Valeria

Aufgabentreff

 

valeria.müllerNULL@sekuster.ch

Obrecht Valentin

DAZ

 

valentin.obrechtNULL@sekuster.ch

Pythoud Jelena

Klassenlehrperson

079 752 69 79

jelena.pythoudNULL@sekuster.ch

Rados Daniela

Schulleitung

079 485 99 52

daniela.radosNULL@sekuster.ch
sl-krNULL@sekuster.ch

Schinz Daniel

Fachlehrperson

044 926 65 63

daniel.schinzNULL@sekuster.ch

Schneeberger Monika

Fachlehrperson

079 525 11 10

monika.schneebergerNULL@sekuster.ch

Somm Antonia

Hauswirtschaft

 

antonia.sommNULL@sekuster.ch

Squirrell Joanna

Schulsozialarbeiterin

079 508 86 10

joanna.squirrellNULL@sekuster.ch

Stadelmann Michèle

Hauswirtschaft

 

michele.stadelmannNULL@sekuster.ch

Stalder Tenzin

Klassenlehrperson

077 460 41 70

tenzin.stalderNULL@sekuster.ch

Storrer Astrid

Hauswirtschaft

 

astrid.storrerNULL@sekuster.ch

Welti Céline

Sport

 

celine.weltiNULL@sekuster.ch

Wild Hanspeter

Fachlehrperson

 

hanspeter.wildNULL@sekuster.ch